Pennsylvania Department of Military and Veterans Affairs Pennsylvania Veterans' Trust Fund Military Family Relief Assistance Program
Banner image

Our Generous Donors

Name Date Donation Level Donation Made
Brian Natali 5/23/2016 Bronze In Honor of All Veterans from Butler County
Kurt Bopp 5/23/2016 Bronze In Honor of Karl Bopp
Emily Shertzer 5/25/2016 Bronze In Memory of Richard Harold Shertzer
Jakob Madsen 5/25/2016 Bronze In Honor of All Veterans
Matt Walker 5/27/2016 Bronze In Honor of Kenneth Allen Walker
Greta Dolinski 5/30/2016 Bronze In Honor of Chester Jeschke
Tracey Nelson 6/2/2016 Bronze In Memory of Raymond P. Perks
Gene Mizdail 6/8/2016 Bronze In Memory of E.B. Mizdail
David Morrison 6/8/2016 Bronze
William King 6/9/2016 Silver In Honor of Doyt A. Blackwelder
Friends of Stephen Duffy 6/20/2016 Silver In Memory of Gerald Duffy
Denise Smith 6/29/2016 Bronze In Memory of Raymond P. Perks
Michele Halkyer 7/11/2016 Bronze In Memory of Daniel Corbett
Tony & Jo-Ellen Virbitsky 7/12/2016 Bronze In Memory of Daniel Corbett
SANDRA RUSSO 7/12/2016 Bronze In Memory of Daniel Corbett
Cathy & Tony Kobeski 7/19/2016 Bronze In Memory of Daniel Corbett
Robert Fry 8/27/2016 Silver In Memory of David E. Lesh of Erie
Brian Mazurkiewicz 8/29/2016 Silver On Behalf of Theodore Mazurkiewicz
Sharon Gertz 9/1/2016 Bronze In Memory of Kenneth Heiss
John and Mary Ellen Errico 9/16/2016 Bronze In Memory of Betty Jane Neiper
Gregory Strony 9/20/2016 Bronze In Memory of John J Strony, Jr
Martin Mabrey 10/14/2016 Bronze In Honor of Charles E Brockwell
Jennifer Landis 10/26/2016 Bronze In Memory of Ernest N. Landis
Sting Fastpitch Elite 14U 10/27/2016 Bronze In Memory of Stephen E. Kaba, III
Michele Warble 10/29/2016 Bronze In Memory of Stephen E. Kaba III
Michael & Mary Ann Mulhall 10/29/2016 Bronze On Behalf of Mr. Stephen E. Kaba III
Jason Arack 10/24/2016 Bronze In Memory of Dr. George Arack
Alison Quigley 11/4/2016 Bronze In Memory of Florence Ann Gallagher
Mary Anne Palmer 11/4/2016 Bronze In Memory of Edward J. Pateski, Jr.
Suz Petersen 11/7/2016 Bronze In Memory of Charles M. Hallock, Jr.
Kevin Braney 11/7/2016 Bronze In Memory of Charles M. Hallock, Jr.
Emily Hardy-Green 11/7/2016 Bronze In Memory of Charles M. Hallock, Jr.
Shon Wiles 11/9/2016 Bronze
Nancy & Joe Hodgson 11/11/2016 Silver In Memory of James Elwood Foster II
David Zahorsky 11/11/2016 Silver In Memory of Chester E. Zahorsky
Kristen Stager 11/11/2016 Bronze
Michael Mahoney 11/30/2016 Bronze In Memory of Sam A. May
Lisa Doyle 12/1/2016 Silver In Memory of Sam A. May
Michelle Kline 12/8/2016 Silver In Honor of Linda J. Gilson
S A Manbeck 12/12/2016 Gold In Memory of Paul Manbeck
William Ferraro 12/14/2016 Bronze In Memory of Leonard DeFinis
Joni and Mike Anthony 12/23/2016 Bronze In Memory of William S. McDowell
Matt Jesson 12/23/2016 Silver
Margie Sentiwany 12/26/2016 Bronze In Memory of Norman B. Milgrim
Tim Sandler 12/31/2016 Bronze In Memory of Melvyn A. Sandler
Mark Hiller 12/31/2016 Bronze In Memory of Anthony DeSantis
Jackie Ruby 1/12/2017 Silver In Memory of David R. King
Bob and Pam Trunzo 1/16/2017 Bronze In Memory of Bob Hodgson
Richard Hearn 1/19/2017 Bronze In Memory of Victor Pospischil
Robert and Anna Hoffman 1/28/2017 Bronze In Memory of James Forte
Terri Riccio 2/8/2017 Bronze In Memory of John Moryken and Mel Ellis
Bernarth Newman 2/14/2017 Bronze In Memory of Andrew R. Miller
James Dibert 2/18/2017 Bronze In Memory of Christopher Dibert
Stephen Chronowski 3/5/2017 Silver In Memory of Johnny Feher (Chief)
Kelly Ciliberto 3/6/2017 Bronze In Memory of Joseph John Leahy
Kirk Dougherty 3/6/2017 Bronze In Memory of SFC John Feher
Kathleen Leahy 3/8/2017 Bronze In Memory of Joseph J. Leahy
Karen and Dave Thompson 3/12/2017 Bronze In Honor of Joseph Leahy
Chuck and Patti Schmidt 3/16/2017 Bronze In Memory of John Prislupski
Martha Green 3/16/2017 Bronze In Memory of Joseph John Leahy
patricia wilkinson 3/18/2017 Bronze
John, Cheryl & Devon Rice 3/20/2017 Bronze In Memory of Uncle Joseph John Leahy
Neil Werberig & Karen Ford 3/24/2017 Bronze In Memory of Joseph J. Leahy
GEORGE ENDRIGIAN 3/27/2017 Bronze In Memory of JOSEPH JOHN LEAHY
Janet Moran 4/5/2017 Bronze In Memory of James E. Brophy
Matt & Michelle Brinker 4/11/2017 Bronze In Memory of Robert Roth
Donald Deppen 4/18/2017 Bronze In Memory of Paul D.P. Howarth
Bob Reid 4/20/2017 Bronze In Memory of Helen Doyle
Dana Strohl 4/20/2017 Bronze In Memory of Thomas E. Engvaldsen
Hillview Rod And Gun Club 4/20/2017 Bronze In Memory of Thomas E Engvaldsen
Kimmel Bogrette Architecture 4/21/2017 Silver In Memory of Helen Doyle
Kimmel Bogrette 4/21/2017 Silver In Memory of Helen Doyle
William G Confer Sr 6/7/2017 Bronze In Honor of Vietnam Veterans
Xueying Huang 6/16/2017 Bronze In Memory of George E. Ribick
Members of the Saint John of the Cross Leisure Club 6/27/2017 Bronze In Memory of Helen Doyle
Woolard, Krajnik, Masciangelo, LLP 6/29/2017 Bronze In Memory of Helen Doyle
Renee Covell 6/29/2017 Gold On Behalf of PA Bench for Vets
Carl & Claire Bollinger 6/29/2017 Bronze
Matt McKnight 7/31/2017 Bronze
Kathy Reimer 8/27/2017 Bronze In Memory of LTC Melvin L. Reimer
Olivia Millspaugh 8/28/2017 Bronze In Memory of Randy S Kulp
Gregory Strony 9/6/2017 Bronze On Behalf of Michael Joseph Lesnesky II
Robert Corbin 9/25/2017 Silver In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Raman Family 10/3/2017 Bronze In Memory of Charles Bruno
birte Schupay 10/19/2017 Bronze In Memory of Patricia A Gottschalk
Karen & Michael & MP Varacalli 10/19/2017 Bronze In Memory of Thomas Swiderski
Jodi and Kevin McKeever 10/20/2017 Bronze In Memory of Patricia A. Gottschalk
Joyce Szramowski 10/23/2017 Bronze In Memory of Patricia Gottschalk
Rich and Lois Greer 10/25/2017 Bronze In Memory of Aunt Pat Gottschalk
Eileen Comer 10/26/2017 Bronze In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Robert Biggie 10/26/2017 Bronze In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Katherine Hilmey 10/26/2017 Bronze In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Jose Morales 11/1/2017 Bronze
Donna Gibbon 11/2/2017 Bronze In Memory of Sherry Mangano
William Brenner 11/2/2017 Bronze Sherry Mangano
Shannon Collins 11/3/2017 Bronze In Memory of James J. McDonald
Wayne and Mary Ann Rogers 11/10/2017 Silver
Wombat Security Technologies 11/13/2017 Bronze In Memory of Anthony J. “Tony” Massaro
colleen schwartz 11/15/2017 Bronze In Memory of Anthony Massaro
Rebecca and Brandon Weiss 11/27/2017 Bronze In Memory of Rafael Otero
Carl Burnett 12/10/2017 Gold
Johanna Dudli-Hatt 12/22/2017 Bronze In Honor of Carl Dudli
Penny Smith 12/27/2017 Bronze In Memory of Charles Albert, Sr.
Ketchum, Corporate Operations Division Pittsburgh, PA 1/10/2018 Bronze In Memory of Mr. William Deiss
Fred D. & Cindy Riffe 1/16/2018 Bronze
John M. & Kathleen Tinari 1/16/2018 Bronze
James M. & Patricia E. McGory 1/16/2018 Bronze
Hershey Entertainment & Resorts 1/16/2018 Gold
Mary Gensicke 2/8/2018 Bronze In Memory of Kenneth W. Truscott
ED FITZPATRICK 2/8/2018 Bronze In Memory of Kenneth W. Truscott
Catherine Rhymer 2/11/2018 Bronze
Michael Harris 2/12/2018 Bronze In Memory of Kenneth Truscott
JOSEPH MURRAY 2/13/2018 Bronze In Memory of Joseph Siemion
W. Robert and Joan P. Tunstall 2/13/2018 Bronze In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
William D. & Elaine C. Scully 2/15/2018 Bronze In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Brandie Mendek 2/28/2018 Bronze In Memory of Michael Swartwood
Regina F. Conway 3/1/2018 Bronze In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Stephen and Nancy Witman SR 3/1/2018 Bronze In Memory of Michael Swartwood
Robert and Joan Anthony 3/9/2018 Bronze In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Patricia Ann & Charles Honick 3/20/2018 Bronze
Gina M. Dumond 4/3/2018 Bronze
Hershey Bears Hocky/Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Company 4/3/2018 Gold
James Schuyler 4/6/2018 Bronze In Memory of Jay Hall
Diane J. and Samuel J. Spadea 4/13/2018 Bronze In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Patricia Warrington 4/17/2018 Bronze In Memory of John J. Etriss, Jr.
Wendy Fries 4/17/2018 Bronze In Memory of John J. Etriss, Jr.
Legal Department of TE Connectivity 4/17/2018 Bronze In Memory of John J. Etriss, Jr.,
Kin and Mabel Yu 4/30/2018 Bronze In Honor of Kevin Concannon
BENSALEM TOWNSHIP CITIZENS CLUB 5/6/2018 Bronze
Susan HULLINGER 5/6/2018 Bronze
Harold Pomraning 5/7/2018 Bronze In Memory of Robert Joseph Burke
Richard & Rosemary Davis 5/7/2018 Bronze In Memory of James S. Neidhigh
DONALD NEILD 5/7/2018 Bronze In Memory of JAMES SIDNEY NEIDIGH
Ellen Frederick 5/10/2018 Bronze In Memory of James Sidney Neidigh
Bill and Mona Shaw 5/18/2018 Bronze In Memory of James Sidney Neidigh
Phyllis Gravine 5/18/2018 Bronze In Memory of Dominick A Gravine
McCarthy Estate 5/24/2018 Gold In Memory of Jack and Lou McCarthy
Ricky Swanson 5/28/2018 Bronze In Memory of Robert A. Supey (Mr. Supe)
Patricia Ann Honick 5/29/2018 Bronze
Eric W. Hall 5/31/2018 Bronze
Janice and Stephen Van Dyck 6/20/2018 Bronze In Memory of Gloria D'Archangelo
Alicia Theis 6/21/2018 Bronze In Memory of Gloria D'Arcangelo
Jelina Lewandowski 6/26/2018 Bronze In Memory of Gloria C. D’Arcangelo
Andrew Littlefield 6/29/2018 Bronze In Memory of Lieutenant Daniel H. Burda Sr
stefani jazudek 7/1/2018 Bronze In Memory of Lieutenant Daniel H Burda Sr
Brian McIntyre 7/1/2018 Bronze In Memory of Lt. Dan Burda Sr.
Becky Auer 7/1/2018 Bronze In Memory of Daniel H. Burda Sr.
Leslie Craven 7/2/2018 Bronze In Memory of Lt. Daniel Burda Sr.
Anne Stock 7/4/2018 Bronze In Memory of Daniel H. Burda, Sr.
Louis Beccaria 7/6/2018 Bronze In Memory of All Deceased Veterans
Janice Stock 7/6/2018 Bronze In Memory of Daniel H. Burda, Sr.
Lauren Smith 7/7/2018 Bronze In Memory of Dan Burda
Jack Protetch 7/7/2018 Bronze In Memory of Lt. Daniel H. Burda Sr.
Laurie Mushinsky 7/12/2018 Bronze In Honor of LT Daniel Burda Sr.
Jose Morales 7/15/2018 Bronze
Christopher Strunk 7/15/2018 Bronze In Memory of Joseph E. Gubernot
Ronald Gross 7/21/2018 Bronze
David V. Tutlo 8/7/2018 Bronze In Memory of Mike Gyda
Dreama R. O'Neal 8/14/2018 Bronze In Memory of Malcolm F. Mars
Valetta Riley 10/2/2018 Bronze In Memory of Bartley H. Riley
Mary Grant 10/9/2018 Bronze
Avatar Environmental, LLC 10/11/2018 Gold In Honor of www.stillservingusa.com
Howard Silverman 10/17/2018 Bronze
Paul Siegel 10/19/2018 Bronze In Memory of Harriett Rosoff
Amanda Schwenk 10/19/2018 Bronze In Memory of Gerald Ryan
Patricia Honick 10/24/2018 Bronze
Kyle and Kelly Nardella 10/27/2018 Bronze In Memory of Michael Nardella
Randy and Carol Clark 10/30/2018 Bronze In Memory of James E Clawson
Paul Leider 11/1/2018 Bronze In Memory of Bob Leider
Sunshine Club HPP Family 11/2/2018 Silver In Memory of Seaman Charles Edward Carter, Sr
James Murphy 11/11/2018 Bronze
Sean Dougherty 11/20/2018 Bronze In Memory of Robert Noga
Michael Alekna 11/28/2018 Bronze
Frank R Albanese 11/30/2018 Bronze In Honor of Jason R Albanese
Janet Parrish 12/3/2018 Bronze In Memory of Harriet Rosoff
Patricia Ann Honick 12/4/2018 Bronze
George Mara 12/9/2018 Silver
Lisa and Joe Fedorick 12/10/2018 Bronze
Erin Lingsweiler 12/15/2018 Bronze In Memory of Joseph Archut Sr,
Barbara Costa 12/15/2018 Bronze In Honor of LaRaine Burda
Jill Aragones 12/17/2018 Bronze In Memory of Joseph Archut Sr.
PenFed Credit Union Advisory Council to support our area veterans 12/17/2018 Platinum
DANIEL ROGERS 12/18/2018 Silver In Memory of HAROLD J ROGERS
Cathy and Jaime Grams 12/20/2018 Silver In Memory of Joseph Archut
Vicki Goodman 12/20/2018 Silver In Memory of Ross H. Goodman
Linda McCloskey 12/21/2018 Bronze
Cathie Miller 12/24/2018 Bronze In Memory of Charles Gunning
Patricia Hartnett 12/30/2018 Gold In Memory of LtC Andrew F Hartnett (ret'd)
Zion United Methodist Church Freysville 1/14/2019 Silver
Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Company 1/18/2019 Gold
Russel M. Butterweck Detachment Marine Corps League Berks Co. 1/18/2019 Gold
Wayne Bernard 2/24/2019 Bronze On Behalf of Nicholas Deliman
Jo Ann Gannotti 3/15/2019 Bronze In Memory of Edward Molnar
Sandra Selesky 3/28/2019 Bronze In Memory of Lester Rogers
Darryl and Connie Ritter 3/29/2019 Bronze In Memory of Elmer A. Ritter
Ron and Maxine Rogers 4/10/2019 Bronze In Memory of Lester Rogers
Claire Rogers 4/10/2019 Bronze In Memory of Lester Rogers
Robert M. Petrie 5/2/2019 Bronze
Marywood Comm Arts, English, Modern Languages 5/20/2019 Bronze In Memory of Jack Costanzi, Sr
Judith Barron 5/21/2019 Bronze
Joseph Fay 5/21/2019 Bronze In Memory of George Fay
Stephanie Sivulka 5/23/2019 Silver In Memory of Martin W. Agger
Terry Brubaker 5/24/2019 Bronze On Behalf of Eugene Gauntlett
Maria Dorfner 5/28/2019 Bronze
Richard Pape 5/28/2019 Bronze In Memory of Joseph W. Violini
Mary Jane Maley 6/1/2019 Bronze
Justin Coe 6/14/2019 Bronze
Barry & Karen 6/20/2019 Bronze In Memory of Laurence Zito
Frank and Gail M. 6/27/2019 Bronze In Memory of Lawrence Zito
Gina Andreacchio 6/28/2019 Bronze
Virginia Davis 6/30/2019 Silver In Memory of Harry Sarge Kaplan
Kylee Clyatt 7/1/2019 Bronze In Memory of Harry Kaplan
Elm Terrace Gardens 7/9/2019 Bronze
VFW Auxiliary Post 2540 7/9/2019 Bronze
Gary Walton 7/17/2019 Bronze On Behalf of Paul F. Zuccari
Donald Lubar 7/20/2019 Bronze In Memory of Paul F. Zuccari
jacki and Bernard Dwyer 7/22/2019 Bronze In Memory of Thomas J Barry
David Ross 7/23/2019 Bronze In Memory of Dan Rabish
MCSSSD Administers Office 7/23/2019 Silver In Memory of Paul F. Zuccari
Marc Gewertz 8/11/2019 Bronze In Memory of Gerald Tanack
Staci Epstein 8/12/2019 Bronze In Memory of Gerald Tanack
Carol Gedman 8/15/2019 Bronze In Memory of Mary Swartley
James Terlizzi 8/16/2019 Silver In Memory of James S. Gill IV
Alan Bender 8/21/2019 Bronze In Memory of Gerald Tanack
Laura Janowski 8/24/2019 Silver In Memory of Stanley Edward Janowski
Dennis and Dorothy Skrincosky 9/6/2019 Bronze In Memory of Charles "Chuck" Harach
Anna Marie Konitsky 9/18/2019 Bronze In Memory of Wasco & Anna Konitsky
Tony and Janice Kazda 9/20/2019 Bronze In Memory of Florence Nalevanko
Kristin and Jared Delio 9/30/2019 Bronze In Memory of Paul Brown
Justin and Erica Burns 10/4/2019 Bronze In Memory of Anita Daiute
Susan Geyer 10/8/2019 Bronze In Memory of Jessica Kennington
Terry Brubaker 10/28/2019 Bronze
Robert Seidler 10/28/2019 Bronze In Memory of William O. Pocky
Margaret Miller 11/1/2019 Silver In Memory of Floyd D. Miller
Emily Scappatura 11/9/2019 Bronze In Memory of William Players
Spectra Wajda 11/13/2019 Bronze In Memory of Alvin K. Wick
Anthony Mary Pody 11/20/2019 Bronze In Memory of William O'Connell
Barbara Klein 11/25/2019 Bronze In Memory of Vincent Ventresca
JAMES WILSON 11/26/2019 Bronze In Memory of VINCENT VENTRESCA
PHEAA Pennsylvania Higher Education Assistance Agency 12/3/2019 Bronze
Kevin and Pam Albert 12/3/2019 Bronze In Memory of Rita Hohman (McCarthy)
Michael Maryai 12/5/2019 Bronze In Honor of Joseph G. Lipple
DENISE & KEN MOYER 12/6/2019 Bronze In Honor of KENNETH G MOYER
Melissa Shimek 12/16/2019 Bronze In Memory of Patrick Leary Sullivan
Terry Brubaker 12/21/2019 Bronze In Memory of Eugene D. Gauntlett
Robert Rieger 12/21/2019 Bronze
Marine Corps League Russel M. Detachment - Berks County 12/31/2019 Gold
Lisa Filaferro 12/31/2019 Bronze In Memory of John Guyon
Bruce Bornmann 1/5/2020 Bronze In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Wayne Channer 1/6/2020 Bronze In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Sir Grout 1/6/2020 Bronze In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Julie Horak 1/8/2020 Bronze In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Charles Hutchinson Jr 1/8/2020 Bronze In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Merebeth Anyino 1/8/2020 Bronze In Memory of Kenneth Seifert
Michael Singer 1/10/2020 Bronze In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Roy Smetana 1/10/2020 Bronze In Memory of Joseph Lipple
Kathleen Poulson 1/13/2020 Bronze In Memory of William H Wolf
Robert FOX 1/19/2020 Silver In Memory of Michael Fox
US AXLE INC 1/29/2020 Bronze In Memory of MARGARET (PEGGY) MONAGHAN
Naomi Vega 2/21/2020 Bronze
Kelly K Moussa 3/1/2020 Bronze In Memory of Ann C Bullock
Carol Guy 3/7/2020 Bronze In Memory of Horace H. Fisher
Chris Gasper -- and Lori Hoag 3/16/2020 Bronze In Memory of Michael "Mitch" Pavlovich
Wann Harris 3/31/2020 Bronze
Daniel Nailon 4/1/2020 Bronze
David & Kelly Sloskey 4/26/2020 Bronze In Memory of Lawrence M. Goldschmidt
Kittie Meehan 4/27/2020 Bronze In Memory of John F. Cannon
Mark Yanick 4/27/2020 Bronze In Honor of Michael Yanick
Judy Berman 4/27/2020 Bronze In Memory of John Cannon
Diane Stevens 4/27/2020 Bronze In Memory of Robert Smith
Cheryl & Jamie Jones Greg Zander 4/27/2020 Bronze In Memory of Robert Smith
Bonnie & Gary Burdick 4/28/2020 Bronze In Memory of Robert Smith
John & Liz Velardi 4/29/2020 Silver In Memory of John F Cannon
Ben Nagle 5/4/2020 Bronze In Memory of Edward F. Styborski
Susan Eubank 5/7/2020 Silver In Memory of Paul and Gloria Fredlund
Kathryn Brubaker 5/7/2020 Bronze In Memory of Lawrence Goldschmidt
Barbara Winchester 5/8/2020 Bronze In Memory of Paul and Gloria Fredlund
Anne Bardol 5/9/2020 Bronze In Memory of Edward F. Styborski
JENNIFER FREEMAN COLE 5/19/2020 Bronze
CHOP Care Chestnut Hill 5/28/2020 Silver In Memory of Vincent Fitzpatrick Sr.
Colleen Cannon 5/29/2020 Silver In Memory of John F. Cannon
Sara Alekseev 5/30/2020 Bronze In Memory of Alfred Wissmann
Mark Walmsley 5/31/2020 Bronze In Memory of Alfred Wissman
George & Elayne Busovicki 6/4/2020 Bronze In Honor of Sgt. Michael Busovicki
maryanne spallucci 6/7/2020 Bronze In Memory of Alfred Wissmann
Celeste Everett 6/14/2020 Bronze In Memory of Rich Townsend
KAY CEE Drass 6/17/2020 Bronze In Memory of David Alianiello
Robert & Michael From The UPS Store 6/17/2020 Silver In Memory of David A. Alianiello, Jr.
Rick Silver 6/18/2020 Bronze In Memory of Richard Townsend
Friends at Hikma Langley 6/18/2020 Silver In Memory of David Alianiello, Jr.
Tammy Baumbaugh 6/22/2020 Bronze In Memory of David Alianiello Jr.
George & Elayne Busovicki 7/15/2020 Bronze In Honor of Sgt. Michael Busovicki
T. Yvette & Aimee N. Cucchiaro 7/16/2020 Bronze In Honor of Reverend Nicholas Cucchiaro
Joanne/Donna Carey 7/29/2020 Bronze In Memory of Daymon L. Wilson, Sr.
David Woleslagle 8/3/2020 Silver In Honor of David Lynn Woleslagle
Patrick Healey 8/4/2020 Silver In Memory of Daymon L. Wilson Sr.
David Brzostowski 8/6/2020 Bronze
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Biank 8/14/2020 Silver
Mark and Amy Sonderman 8/17/2020 Bronze In Memory of Jeffrey Raider
Sally Greenberg 8/20/2020 Bronze In Memory of Jeffrey Marc Raider
John and Catherine McCarthy 9/6/2020 Bronze In Memory of Richard Townsend
PK Jones 9/7/2020 Silver In Memory of Sally Matteo
Julie Kiehl 9/8/2020 Bronze In Memory of Joseph Charles Baumann
Colleen Roth 9/12/2020 Bronze In Honor of Tim and Linda McCloskey
Helen Zombeck 9/21/2020 Bronze In Memory of Steve Cumbay, Jr.
Victoria & Lewis Hofstein 10/10/2020 Bronze In Memory of Thomas J Borowitz, Jr
Policy Research Associates, Inc. 10/13/2020 Gold
Barry McKeon 10/29/2020 Bronze
Sharon Germany 10/29/2020 Silver In Memory of Vincent P. Tuono
Christopher Caradec 11/3/2020 Silver In Memory of Alfred Wissmann
Donna Mann 11/9/2020 Bronze
Joe & Nancy Hipp 11/10/2020 Bronze
Mark Shuttlesworth 11/26/2020 Bronze In Memory of Joseph Shuttleworth
Margaret Miller 11/28/2020 Silver On Behalf of Floyd D. Miller
Cole Dempsey 11/29/2020 Gold
Dauphin County 11/30/2020 Silver
Richard Nelson 12/3/2020 Silver In Memory of Kenneth A. Nelson-Navy
Lisa Myers 12/8/2020 Gold In Memory of John S. Tilghman
County of Erie / Juror Donations 12/17/2020 Gold
Colleen Roth 12/20/2020 Bronze On Behalf of Tim and Linda McCloskey
XSITE LLC 12/22/2020 Silver
melissa krishock 12/27/2020 Bronze On Behalf of John Michael Comishock
Robert M. Petrie 1/6/2021 Bronze
Joe and Jane Harrison 1/9/2021 Bronze In Memory of John Nowakowski
Anthony Conway 1/17/2021 Bronze
Amy Sauer 1/26/2021 Bronze In Memory of Paul W. Geiser
Alice Horan 1/27/2021 Bronze In Memory of Lorraine Grablewski
Betsey Eggler 2/2/2021 Silver In Memory of Al Billitier. Smethport PA
Kelly Loomis 2/20/2021 Silver
James Cass 2/20/2021 Bronze
ALPHA EPSILON PI DELTA RHO CHAPTER ALUMNI ASSOC 2/25/2021 Silver In Memory of Steven Kreloff
Karen Power 3/5/2021 Bronze In Memory of Glenn and Shirley Van Winkle
Jessica Lynch 3/8/2021 Bronze In Honor of Dan Burda
Margaret Cass-Garcia 3/10/2021 Bronze In Memory of Alexander A Baker
Richard and Kathleen Van Dien 3/15/2021 Silver In Memory of John Shade Kernan
Terri Anderson 3/15/2021 Bronze In Memory of George Bernard Anderson
Westmoreland County Treasurer 3/22/2021 Silver
Nancy Olsen 3/25/2021 Bronze In Memory of Glenn and Shirley Van Winkle
Cathy and James Schuster 4/6/2021 Bronze In Memory of Arlington Phillips, Jr.
County of Fayette 4/7/2021 Bronze
County of Dauphin 4/7/2021 Silver
Chris Breger 4/10/2021 Silver
County of Erie 4/20/2021 Silver
County of Fayette 5/10/2021 Bronze
County of Dauphin 5/10/2021 Silver
William G. and Angela D. Berlinger 5/10/2021 Bronze
County of Erie 5/10/2021 Gold
County of Westmoreland 5/10/2021 Silver
Westmoreland County 5/13/2021 Bronze
Michael & Sandy Cagnoli 5/21/2021 Bronze In Memory of Jim Hudson
John A. Martinolich 5/27/2021 Bronze In Memory of John A. Martinolich
James and Mary Alice DiTullio 5/28/2021 Bronze In Memory of Jack (Jet) Legenzoff
Nicholas Elisio 5/30/2021 Bronze
John A. Martinolich 6/1/2021 Bronze In Memory of Robert Butterworth
Robert & Diane Vondrasek 6/2/2021 Silver In Memory of Robert R. Ernest
Robert Livingston 6/5/2021 Bronze In Memory of James F. Higgins 1963-2021
Hannah Kuhn 6/25/2021 Bronze In Honor of Molly Kuhn
Heather and Larry Deminski 6/30/2021 Bronze In Memory of Eugene Kern, Sr.
Mark Motsko 7/14/2021 Bronze
Melissa & Jeff Schechter 7/15/2021 Bronze In Memory of Samuel Greenberg
Michael S & Gail Smith 7/20/2021 Bronze In Memory of William W Hartman
Michael Wilson 7/23/2021 Bronze In Honor of Major General Walter Reed Ernst
Erie County 7/29/2021 Gold
Erie County 7/29/2021 Gold
Dauphin County 7/29/2021 Bronze
Westmoreland County 7/29/2021 Gold
Westmoreland County 7/29/2021 Silver
York County 7/29/2021 Platinum
Fayette County 7/29/2021 Silver
Fayette County 7/29/2021 Silver
Jack & Ellen Kessler 8/2/2021 Bronze In Memory of Richard A. Daum
Robert M. Petrie 8/3/2021 Bronze
Fayette County Jurors 8/3/2021 Bronze
Lynne Pohonche 8/4/2021 Bronze In Memory of Robert Bonevitch
Bruce Stanley 8/4/2021 Bronze
Mark Vanderslice 8/17/2021 Bronze In Memory of David A. Bradley
Ruth & Mark Knoble 8/23/2021 Bronze
Westmoreland County Jurors 8/26/2021 Silver
Lori andDave Bingham 8/27/2021 Bronze In Memory of Mark C. Smith
ED AND JACKIE Matthews 9/3/2021 Bronze In Memory of MARK CYEBALL SMITH
Fayette County Jurors 9/13/2021 Bronze
Erie County Jurors 9/13/2021 Silver
George and Elayne Busovicki 9/13/2021 Bronze
Faust Elementary 9/15/2021 Silver In Honor of Robert M. Lyle
Erie County Jurors 10/5/2021 Silver
Westmoreland County Jurors 10/19/2021 Silver
York County 10/19/2021 Platinum
Scott & Mary Ann Hoffecker 10/27/2021 Bronze In Memory of Robert Hoffecker
Fayette County Jurors 11/2/2021 Silver
Sonya Hauck 11/8/2021 Bronze In Honor of Tom
Erie County Jurors 11/9/2021 Gold
Dauphin County Jurors 11/9/2021 Silver
Jeffrey Yannarella 11/14/2021 Silver In Memory of Rolf Krauss
Margaret Miller 11/14/2021 Silver On Behalf of Floyd D. Miller
Jeffrey Bloom 11/15/2021 Bronze In Honor of Joel Mutschler
Morgan Thomas 11/17/2021 Silver On Behalf of Hannah Kuhn- Fittings
Rob Jagodzinski 11/23/2021 Bronze In Memory of Harry R. Jagodzinski
Trevor Shellhammer 11/24/2021 Bronze In Memory of Michael J. Alexander Szakacs
Erie County Jurors 11/30/2021 Gold
Dauphin County Jurors 12/2/2021 Bronze
Jamie Rine 12/6/2021 Bronze In Memory of Leonard A. Kresefski, Sr.
Joseph Beaty 12/8/2021 Bronze On Behalf of STG2 (SW) Jessica Campbell
Dennis Jochmann 12/8/2021 Bronze On Behalf of Daniel Grunick
Rick and Mary Soto 12/9/2021 Bronze In Memory of Michael Szakacs
Karen M. Black 12/9/2021 Bronze In Memory of Michael Szakacs
melissa Krishock 12/12/2021 Bronze On Behalf of John Michael Comishock
Julia Rusak 12/15/2021 Bronze In Memory of Patrick Walsh and Nancy Walsh
Melissa Myers 12/17/2021 Gold
Michael Wilson 12/20/2021 Bronze In Memory of Walter Reed Ernst
Erie County Jurors 12/21/2021 Gold
Edward Leist 12/22/2021 Bronze In Memory of William E. Blose, Sr.
Eric John 12/23/2021 Bronze In Memory of Hubert John
Christopher Gausch 12/26/2021 Bronze In Memory of Louis Philip Troisi
Margaret T. Gausch 12/26/2021 Bronze In Memory of Louis Philip Troisi
Westmoreland County Jurors 12/31/2021 Silver
Suzanna Steffy 12/31/2021 Bronze On Behalf of Frank A Steffy
York County Jurors 1/11/2022 Gold
Ralph & Jeanette Richards 1/11/2022 Bronze
Fayette County Jurors 1/11/2022 Silver
American Legion Auxiliary #265 1/11/2022 Silver
Robert M. Petrie 2/7/2022 Bronze
Fayette County Jurors 2/7/2022 Silver
Patricia Yocca 2/19/2022 Silver In Memory of John Markferding
Daniel Hamlin 2/20/2022 Bronze In Memory of Richard Casella
Tim Keane 2/21/2022 Bronze On Behalf of Richard Casella
Susan Sheehan 2/23/2022 Bronze In Memory of Richard I. Casella, Sr
William & Eileen Keane and Family 2/24/2022 Bronze On Behalf of Richard Casella
Lee Brandt 3/7/2022 Bronze In Memory of Eugene Hall, Sr
Robert & Dorene Blischok 3/10/2022 Bronze In Memory of Helena Blischok
Darlene and Skip Blischok 3/13/2022 Bronze In Memory of Helene Blischok
Nancy J. Toland 3/22/2022 Bronze In Memory of Biagio Pinto
Chris Cleet 3/22/2022 Bronze In Memory of Harold O Cleet
Search by Name:
Name
  Brian Natali
Date
  5/23/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of All Veterans from Butler County
Name
  Kurt Bopp
Date
  5/23/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Karl Bopp
Name
  Emily Shertzer
Date
  5/25/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Richard Harold Shertzer
Name
  Jakob Madsen
Date
  5/25/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of All Veterans
Name
  Matt Walker
Date
  5/27/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Kenneth Allen Walker
Name
  Greta Dolinski
Date
  5/30/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Chester Jeschke
Name
  Tracey Nelson
Date
  6/2/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Raymond P. Perks
Name
  Gene Mizdail
Date
  6/8/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of E.B. Mizdail
Name
  David Morrison
Date
  6/8/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  William King
Date
  6/9/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Honor of Doyt A. Blackwelder
Name
  Friends of Stephen Duffy
Date
  6/20/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gerald Duffy
Name
  Denise Smith
Date
  6/29/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Raymond P. Perks
Name
  Michele Halkyer
Date
  7/11/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daniel Corbett
Name
  Tony & Jo-Ellen Virbitsky
Date
  7/12/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daniel Corbett
Name
  SANDRA RUSSO
Date
  7/12/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daniel Corbett
Name
  Cathy & Tony Kobeski
Date
  7/19/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daniel Corbett
Name
  Robert Fry
Date
  8/27/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of David E. Lesh of Erie
Name
  Brian Mazurkiewicz
Date
  8/29/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Theodore Mazurkiewicz
Name
  Sharon Gertz
Date
  9/1/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Kenneth Heiss
Name
  John and Mary Ellen Errico
Date
  9/16/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Betty Jane Neiper
Name
  Gregory Strony
Date
  9/20/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John J Strony, Jr
Name
  Martin Mabrey
Date
  10/14/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Charles E Brockwell
Name
  Jennifer Landis
Date
  10/26/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Ernest N. Landis
Name
  Sting Fastpitch Elite 14U
Date
  10/27/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Stephen E. Kaba, III
Name
  Michele Warble
Date
  10/29/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Stephen E. Kaba III
Name
  Michael & Mary Ann Mulhall
Date
  10/29/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Mr. Stephen E. Kaba III
Name
  Jason Arack
Date
  10/24/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Dr. George Arack
Name
  Alison Quigley
Date
  11/4/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Florence Ann Gallagher
Name
  Mary Anne Palmer
Date
  11/4/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Edward J. Pateski, Jr.
Name
  Suz Petersen
Date
  11/7/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Charles M. Hallock, Jr.
Name
  Kevin Braney
Date
  11/7/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Charles M. Hallock, Jr.
Name
  Emily Hardy-Green
Date
  11/7/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Charles M. Hallock, Jr.
Name
  Shon Wiles
Date
  11/9/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Nancy & Joe Hodgson
Date
  11/11/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of James Elwood Foster II
Name
  David Zahorsky
Date
  11/11/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Chester E. Zahorsky
Name
  Kristen Stager
Date
  11/11/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Michael Mahoney
Date
  11/30/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sam A. May
Name
  Lisa Doyle
Date
  12/1/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sam A. May
Name
  Michelle Kline
Date
  12/8/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Honor of Linda J. Gilson
Name
  S A Manbeck
Date
  12/12/2016
Donation Level
  Gold
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul Manbeck
Name
  William Ferraro
Date
  12/14/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Leonard DeFinis
Name
  Joni and Mike Anthony
Date
  12/23/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of William S. McDowell
Name
  Matt Jesson
Date
  12/23/2016
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Margie Sentiwany
Date
  12/26/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Norman B. Milgrim
Name
  Tim Sandler
Date
  12/31/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Melvyn A. Sandler
Name
  Mark Hiller
Date
  12/31/2016
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Anthony DeSantis
Name
  Jackie Ruby
Date
  1/12/2017
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of David R. King
Name
  Bob and Pam Trunzo
Date
  1/16/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Bob Hodgson
Name
  Richard Hearn
Date
  1/19/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Victor Pospischil
Name
  Robert and Anna Hoffman
Date
  1/28/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James Forte
Name
  Terri Riccio
Date
  2/8/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John Moryken and Mel Ellis
Name
  Bernarth Newman
Date
  2/14/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Andrew R. Miller
Name
  James Dibert
Date
  2/18/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Christopher Dibert
Name
  Stephen Chronowski
Date
  3/5/2017
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Johnny Feher (Chief)
Name
  Kelly Ciliberto
Date
  3/6/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph John Leahy
Name
  Kirk Dougherty
Date
  3/6/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of SFC John Feher
Name
  Kathleen Leahy
Date
  3/8/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph J. Leahy
Name
  Karen and Dave Thompson
Date
  3/12/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Joseph Leahy
Name
  Chuck and Patti Schmidt
Date
  3/16/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John Prislupski
Name
  Martha Green
Date
  3/16/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph John Leahy
Name
  patricia wilkinson
Date
  3/18/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  John, Cheryl & Devon Rice
Date
  3/20/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Uncle Joseph John Leahy
Name
  Neil Werberig & Karen Ford
Date
  3/24/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph J. Leahy
Name
  GEORGE ENDRIGIAN
Date
  3/27/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of JOSEPH JOHN LEAHY
Name
  Janet Moran
Date
  4/5/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James E. Brophy
Name
  Matt & Michelle Brinker
Date
  4/11/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Roth
Name
  Donald Deppen
Date
  4/18/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul D.P. Howarth
Name
  Bob Reid
Date
  4/20/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Helen Doyle
Name
  Dana Strohl
Date
  4/20/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Thomas E. Engvaldsen
Name
  Hillview Rod And Gun Club
Date
  4/20/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Thomas E Engvaldsen
Name
  Kimmel Bogrette Architecture
Date
  4/21/2017
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Helen Doyle
Name
  Kimmel Bogrette
Date
  4/21/2017
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Helen Doyle
Name
  William G Confer Sr
Date
  6/7/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Vietnam Veterans
Name
  Xueying Huang
Date
  6/16/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of George E. Ribick
Name
  Members of the Saint John of the Cross Leisure Club
Date
  6/27/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Helen Doyle
Name
  Woolard, Krajnik, Masciangelo, LLP
Date
  6/29/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Helen Doyle
Name
  Renee Covell
Date
  6/29/2017
Donation Level
  Gold
Donation Made
   On Behalf of PA Bench for Vets
Name
  Carl & Claire Bollinger
Date
  6/29/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Matt McKnight
Date
  7/31/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Kathy Reimer
Date
  8/27/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of LTC Melvin L. Reimer
Name
  Olivia Millspaugh
Date
  8/28/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Randy S Kulp
Name
  Gregory Strony
Date
  9/6/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Michael Joseph Lesnesky II
Name
  Robert Corbin
Date
  9/25/2017
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Name
  Raman Family
Date
  10/3/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Charles Bruno
Name
  birte Schupay
Date
  10/19/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Patricia A Gottschalk
Name
  Karen & Michael & MP Varacalli
Date
  10/19/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Thomas Swiderski
Name
  Jodi and Kevin McKeever
Date
  10/20/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Patricia A. Gottschalk
Name
  Joyce Szramowski
Date
  10/23/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Patricia Gottschalk
Name
  Rich and Lois Greer
Date
  10/25/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Aunt Pat Gottschalk
Name
  Eileen Comer
Date
  10/26/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Name
  Robert Biggie
Date
  10/26/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Name
  Katherine Hilmey
Date
  10/26/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Name
  Jose Morales
Date
  11/1/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Donna Gibbon
Date
  11/2/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sherry Mangano
Name
  William Brenner
Date
  11/2/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   Sherry Mangano
Name
  Shannon Collins
Date
  11/3/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James J. McDonald
Name
  Wayne and Mary Ann Rogers
Date
  11/10/2017
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Wombat Security Technologies
Date
  11/13/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Anthony J. “Tony” Massaro
Name
  colleen schwartz
Date
  11/15/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Anthony Massaro
Name
  Rebecca and Brandon Weiss
Date
  11/27/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Rafael Otero
Name
  Carl Burnett
Date
  12/10/2017
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Johanna Dudli-Hatt
Date
  12/22/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Carl Dudli
Name
  Penny Smith
Date
  12/27/2017
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Charles Albert, Sr.
Name
  Ketchum, Corporate Operations Division Pittsburgh, PA
Date
  1/10/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Mr. William Deiss
Name
  Fred D. & Cindy Riffe
Date
  1/16/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  John M. & Kathleen Tinari
Date
  1/16/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  James M. & Patricia E. McGory
Date
  1/16/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Hershey Entertainment & Resorts
Date
  1/16/2018
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Mary Gensicke
Date
  2/8/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Kenneth W. Truscott
Name
  ED FITZPATRICK
Date
  2/8/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Kenneth W. Truscott
Name
  Catherine Rhymer
Date
  2/11/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Michael Harris
Date
  2/12/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Kenneth Truscott
Name
  JOSEPH MURRAY
Date
  2/13/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph Siemion
Name
  W. Robert and Joan P. Tunstall
Date
  2/13/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Name
  William D. & Elaine C. Scully
Date
  2/15/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Name
  Brandie Mendek
Date
  2/28/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael Swartwood
Name
  Regina F. Conway
Date
  3/1/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Name
  Stephen and Nancy Witman SR
Date
  3/1/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael Swartwood
Name
  Robert and Joan Anthony
Date
  3/9/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Name
  Patricia Ann & Charles Honick
Date
  3/20/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Gina M. Dumond
Date
  4/3/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Hershey Bears Hocky/Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Company
Date
  4/3/2018
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  James Schuyler
Date
  4/6/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jay Hall
Name
  Diane J. and Samuel J. Spadea
Date
  4/13/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Georgianna Geiser
Name
  Patricia Warrington
Date
  4/17/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John J. Etriss, Jr.
Name
  Wendy Fries
Date
  4/17/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John J. Etriss, Jr.
Name
  Legal Department of TE Connectivity
Date
  4/17/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John J. Etriss, Jr.,
Name
  Kin and Mabel Yu
Date
  4/30/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Kevin Concannon
Name
  BENSALEM TOWNSHIP CITIZENS CLUB
Date
  5/6/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Susan HULLINGER
Date
  5/6/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Harold Pomraning
Date
  5/7/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Joseph Burke
Name
  Richard & Rosemary Davis
Date
  5/7/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James S. Neidhigh
Name
  DONALD NEILD
Date
  5/7/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of JAMES SIDNEY NEIDIGH
Name
  Ellen Frederick
Date
  5/10/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James Sidney Neidigh
Name
  Bill and Mona Shaw
Date
  5/18/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James Sidney Neidigh
Name
  Phyllis Gravine
Date
  5/18/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Dominick A Gravine
Name
  McCarthy Estate
Date
  5/24/2018
Donation Level
  Gold
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jack and Lou McCarthy
Name
  Ricky Swanson
Date
  5/28/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert A. Supey (Mr. Supe)
Name
  Patricia Ann Honick
Date
  5/29/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Eric W. Hall
Date
  5/31/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Janice and Stephen Van Dyck
Date
  6/20/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gloria D'Archangelo
Name
  Alicia Theis
Date
  6/21/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gloria D'Arcangelo
Name
  Jelina Lewandowski
Date
  6/26/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gloria C. D’Arcangelo
Name
  Andrew Littlefield
Date
  6/29/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lieutenant Daniel H. Burda Sr
Name
  stefani jazudek
Date
  7/1/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lieutenant Daniel H Burda Sr
Name
  Brian McIntyre
Date
  7/1/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lt. Dan Burda Sr.
Name
  Becky Auer
Date
  7/1/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daniel H. Burda Sr.
Name
  Leslie Craven
Date
  7/2/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lt. Daniel Burda Sr.
Name
  Anne Stock
Date
  7/4/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daniel H. Burda, Sr.
Name
  Louis Beccaria
Date
  7/6/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of All Deceased Veterans
Name
  Janice Stock
Date
  7/6/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daniel H. Burda, Sr.
Name
  Lauren Smith
Date
  7/7/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Dan Burda
Name
  Jack Protetch
Date
  7/7/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lt. Daniel H. Burda Sr.
Name
  Laurie Mushinsky
Date
  7/12/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of LT Daniel Burda Sr.
Name
  Jose Morales
Date
  7/15/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Christopher Strunk
Date
  7/15/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph E. Gubernot
Name
  Ronald Gross
Date
  7/21/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  David V. Tutlo
Date
  8/7/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Mike Gyda
Name
  Dreama R. O'Neal
Date
  8/14/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Malcolm F. Mars
Name
  Valetta Riley
Date
  10/2/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Bartley H. Riley
Name
  Mary Grant
Date
  10/9/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Avatar Environmental, LLC
Date
  10/11/2018
Donation Level
  Gold
Donation Made
   In Honor of www.stillservingusa.com
Name
  Howard Silverman
Date
  10/17/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Paul Siegel
Date
  10/19/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Harriett Rosoff
Name
  Amanda Schwenk
Date
  10/19/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gerald Ryan
Name
  Patricia Honick
Date
  10/24/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Kyle and Kelly Nardella
Date
  10/27/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael Nardella
Name
  Randy and Carol Clark
Date
  10/30/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James E Clawson
Name
  Paul Leider
Date
  11/1/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Bob Leider
Name
  Sunshine Club HPP Family
Date
  11/2/2018
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Seaman Charles Edward Carter, Sr
Name
  James Murphy
Date
  11/11/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Sean Dougherty
Date
  11/20/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Noga
Name
  Michael Alekna
Date
  11/28/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Frank R Albanese
Date
  11/30/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Jason R Albanese
Name
  Janet Parrish
Date
  12/3/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Harriet Rosoff
Name
  Patricia Ann Honick
Date
  12/4/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  George Mara
Date
  12/9/2018
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Lisa and Joe Fedorick
Date
  12/10/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Erin Lingsweiler
Date
  12/15/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph Archut Sr,
Name
  Barbara Costa
Date
  12/15/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of LaRaine Burda
Name
  Jill Aragones
Date
  12/17/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph Archut Sr.
Name
  PenFed Credit Union Advisory Council to support our area veterans
Date
  12/17/2018
Donation Level
  Platinum
Name
  DANIEL ROGERS
Date
  12/18/2018
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of HAROLD J ROGERS
Name
  Cathy and Jaime Grams
Date
  12/20/2018
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph Archut
Name
  Vicki Goodman
Date
  12/20/2018
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Ross H. Goodman
Name
  Linda McCloskey
Date
  12/21/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Cathie Miller
Date
  12/24/2018
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Charles Gunning
Name
  Patricia Hartnett
Date
  12/30/2018
Donation Level
  Gold
Donation Made
   In Memory of LtC Andrew F Hartnett (ret'd)
Name
  Zion United Methodist Church Freysville
Date
  1/14/2019
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Company
Date
  1/18/2019
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Russel M. Butterweck Detachment Marine Corps League Berks Co.
Date
  1/18/2019
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Wayne Bernard
Date
  2/24/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Nicholas Deliman
Name
  Jo Ann Gannotti
Date
  3/15/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Edward Molnar
Name
  Sandra Selesky
Date
  3/28/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lester Rogers
Name
  Darryl and Connie Ritter
Date
  3/29/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Elmer A. Ritter
Name
  Ron and Maxine Rogers
Date
  4/10/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lester Rogers
Name
  Claire Rogers
Date
  4/10/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lester Rogers
Name
  Robert M. Petrie
Date
  5/2/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Marywood Comm Arts, English, Modern Languages
Date
  5/20/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jack Costanzi, Sr
Name
  Judith Barron
Date
  5/21/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Joseph Fay
Date
  5/21/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of George Fay
Name
  Stephanie Sivulka
Date
  5/23/2019
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Martin W. Agger
Name
  Terry Brubaker
Date
  5/24/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Eugene Gauntlett
Name
  Maria Dorfner
Date
  5/28/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Richard Pape
Date
  5/28/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph W. Violini
Name
  Mary Jane Maley
Date
  6/1/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Justin Coe
Date
  6/14/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Barry & Karen
Date
  6/20/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Laurence Zito
Name
  Frank and Gail M.
Date
  6/27/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lawrence Zito
Name
  Gina Andreacchio
Date
  6/28/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Virginia Davis
Date
  6/30/2019
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Harry Sarge Kaplan
Name
  Kylee Clyatt
Date
  7/1/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Harry Kaplan
Name
  Elm Terrace Gardens
Date
  7/9/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  VFW Auxiliary Post 2540
Date
  7/9/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Gary Walton
Date
  7/17/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Paul F. Zuccari
Name
  Donald Lubar
Date
  7/20/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul F. Zuccari
Name
  jacki and Bernard Dwyer
Date
  7/22/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Thomas J Barry
Name
  David Ross
Date
  7/23/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Dan Rabish
Name
  MCSSSD Administers Office
Date
  7/23/2019
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul F. Zuccari
Name
  Marc Gewertz
Date
  8/11/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gerald Tanack
Name
  Staci Epstein
Date
  8/12/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gerald Tanack
Name
  Carol Gedman
Date
  8/15/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Mary Swartley
Name
  James Terlizzi
Date
  8/16/2019
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of James S. Gill IV
Name
  Alan Bender
Date
  8/21/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Gerald Tanack
Name
  Laura Janowski
Date
  8/24/2019
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Stanley Edward Janowski
Name
  Dennis and Dorothy Skrincosky
Date
  9/6/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Charles "Chuck" Harach
Name
  Anna Marie Konitsky
Date
  9/18/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Wasco & Anna Konitsky
Name
  Tony and Janice Kazda
Date
  9/20/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Florence Nalevanko
Name
  Kristin and Jared Delio
Date
  9/30/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul Brown
Name
  Justin and Erica Burns
Date
  10/4/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Anita Daiute
Name
  Susan Geyer
Date
  10/8/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jessica Kennington
Name
  Terry Brubaker
Date
  10/28/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Robert Seidler
Date
  10/28/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of William O. Pocky
Name
  Margaret Miller
Date
  11/1/2019
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Floyd D. Miller
Name
  Emily Scappatura
Date
  11/9/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of William Players
Name
  Spectra Wajda
Date
  11/13/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Alvin K. Wick
Name
  Anthony Mary Pody
Date
  11/20/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of William O'Connell
Name
  Barbara Klein
Date
  11/25/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Vincent Ventresca
Name
  JAMES WILSON
Date
  11/26/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of VINCENT VENTRESCA
Name
  PHEAA Pennsylvania Higher Education Assistance Agency
Date
  12/3/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Kevin and Pam Albert
Date
  12/3/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Rita Hohman (McCarthy)
Name
  Michael Maryai
Date
  12/5/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Joseph G. Lipple
Name
  DENISE & KEN MOYER
Date
  12/6/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of KENNETH G MOYER
Name
  Melissa Shimek
Date
  12/16/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Patrick Leary Sullivan
Name
  Terry Brubaker
Date
  12/21/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Eugene D. Gauntlett
Name
  Robert Rieger
Date
  12/21/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Marine Corps League Russel M. Detachment - Berks County
Date
  12/31/2019
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Lisa Filaferro
Date
  12/31/2019
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John Guyon
Name
  Bruce Bornmann
Date
  1/5/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Name
  Wayne Channer
Date
  1/6/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Name
  Sir Grout
Date
  1/6/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Name
  Julie Horak
Date
  1/8/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Name
  Charles Hutchinson Jr
Date
  1/8/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Name
  Merebeth Anyino
Date
  1/8/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Kenneth Seifert
Name
  Michael Singer
Date
  1/10/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Myrna Schneider
Name
  Roy Smetana
Date
  1/10/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph Lipple
Name
  Kathleen Poulson
Date
  1/13/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of William H Wolf
Name
  Robert FOX
Date
  1/19/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael Fox
Name
  US AXLE INC
Date
  1/29/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of MARGARET (PEGGY) MONAGHAN
Name
  Naomi Vega
Date
  2/21/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Kelly K Moussa
Date
  3/1/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Ann C Bullock
Name
  Carol Guy
Date
  3/7/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Horace H. Fisher
Name
  Chris Gasper -- and Lori Hoag
Date
  3/16/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael "Mitch" Pavlovich
Name
  Wann Harris
Date
  3/31/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Daniel Nailon
Date
  4/1/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  David & Kelly Sloskey
Date
  4/26/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lawrence M. Goldschmidt
Name
  Kittie Meehan
Date
  4/27/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John F. Cannon
Name
  Mark Yanick
Date
  4/27/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Michael Yanick
Name
  Judy Berman
Date
  4/27/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John Cannon
Name
  Diane Stevens
Date
  4/27/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Smith
Name
  Cheryl & Jamie Jones Greg Zander
Date
  4/27/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Smith
Name
  Bonnie & Gary Burdick
Date
  4/28/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Smith
Name
  John & Liz Velardi
Date
  4/29/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of John F Cannon
Name
  Ben Nagle
Date
  5/4/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Edward F. Styborski
Name
  Susan Eubank
Date
  5/7/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul and Gloria Fredlund
Name
  Kathryn Brubaker
Date
  5/7/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lawrence Goldschmidt
Name
  Barbara Winchester
Date
  5/8/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul and Gloria Fredlund
Name
  Anne Bardol
Date
  5/9/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Edward F. Styborski
Name
  JENNIFER FREEMAN COLE
Date
  5/19/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  CHOP Care Chestnut Hill
Date
  5/28/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Vincent Fitzpatrick Sr.
Name
  Colleen Cannon
Date
  5/29/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of John F. Cannon
Name
  Sara Alekseev
Date
  5/30/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Alfred Wissmann
Name
  Mark Walmsley
Date
  5/31/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Alfred Wissman
Name
  George & Elayne Busovicki
Date
  6/4/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Sgt. Michael Busovicki
Name
  maryanne spallucci
Date
  6/7/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Alfred Wissmann
Name
  Celeste Everett
Date
  6/14/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Rich Townsend
Name
  KAY CEE Drass
Date
  6/17/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of David Alianiello
Name
  Robert & Michael From The UPS Store
Date
  6/17/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of David A. Alianiello, Jr.
Name
  Rick Silver
Date
  6/18/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Richard Townsend
Name
  Friends at Hikma Langley
Date
  6/18/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of David Alianiello, Jr.
Name
  Tammy Baumbaugh
Date
  6/22/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of David Alianiello Jr.
Name
  George & Elayne Busovicki
Date
  7/15/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Sgt. Michael Busovicki
Name
  T. Yvette & Aimee N. Cucchiaro
Date
  7/16/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Reverend Nicholas Cucchiaro
Name
  Joanne/Donna Carey
Date
  7/29/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daymon L. Wilson, Sr.
Name
  David Woleslagle
Date
  8/3/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Honor of David Lynn Woleslagle
Name
  Patrick Healey
Date
  8/4/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Daymon L. Wilson Sr.
Name
  David Brzostowski
Date
  8/6/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Mr. and Mrs. Frank Biank
Date
  8/14/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Mark and Amy Sonderman
Date
  8/17/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jeffrey Raider
Name
   Sally Greenberg
Date
  8/20/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jeffrey Marc Raider
Name
  John and Catherine McCarthy
Date
  9/6/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Richard Townsend
Name
  PK Jones
Date
  9/7/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Sally Matteo
Name
  Julie Kiehl
Date
  9/8/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph Charles Baumann
Name
  Colleen Roth
Date
  9/12/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Tim and Linda McCloskey
Name
  Helen Zombeck
Date
  9/21/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Steve Cumbay, Jr.
Name
  Victoria & Lewis Hofstein
Date
  10/10/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Thomas J Borowitz, Jr
Name
  Policy Research Associates, Inc.
Date
  10/13/2020
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Barry McKeon
Date
  10/29/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Sharon Germany
Date
  10/29/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Vincent P. Tuono
Name
  Christopher Caradec
Date
  11/3/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Alfred Wissmann
Name
  Donna Mann
Date
  11/9/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Joe & Nancy Hipp
Date
  11/10/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Mark Shuttlesworth
Date
  11/26/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Joseph Shuttleworth
Name
  Margaret Miller
Date
  11/28/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Floyd D. Miller
Name
  Cole Dempsey
Date
  11/29/2020
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Dauphin County
Date
  11/30/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Richard Nelson
Date
  12/3/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Kenneth A. Nelson-Navy
Name
  Lisa Myers
Date
  12/8/2020
Donation Level
  Gold
Donation Made
   In Memory of John S. Tilghman
Name
  County of Erie / Juror Donations
Date
  12/17/2020
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Colleen Roth
Date
  12/20/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Tim and Linda McCloskey
Name
  XSITE LLC
Date
  12/22/2020
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  melissa krishock
Date
  12/27/2020
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of John Michael Comishock
Name
  Robert M. Petrie
Date
  1/6/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Joe and Jane Harrison
Date
  1/9/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John Nowakowski
Name
  Anthony Conway
Date
  1/17/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Amy Sauer
Date
  1/26/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Paul W. Geiser
Name
  Alice Horan
Date
  1/27/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Lorraine Grablewski
Name
  Betsey Eggler
Date
  2/2/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Al Billitier. Smethport PA
Name
  Kelly Loomis
Date
  2/20/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  James Cass
Date
  2/20/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
   ALPHA EPSILON PI DELTA RHO CHAPTER ALUMNI ASSOC
Date
  2/25/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Steven Kreloff
Name
  Karen Power
Date
  3/5/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Glenn and Shirley Van Winkle
Name
  Jessica Lynch
Date
  3/8/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Dan Burda
Name
  Margaret Cass-Garcia
Date
  3/10/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Alexander A Baker
Name
  Richard and Kathleen Van Dien
Date
  3/15/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of John Shade Kernan
Name
  Terri Anderson
Date
  3/15/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of George Bernard Anderson
Name
  Westmoreland County Treasurer
Date
  3/22/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Nancy Olsen
Date
  3/25/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Glenn and Shirley Van Winkle
Name
  Cathy and James Schuster
Date
  4/6/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Arlington Phillips, Jr.
Name
  County of Fayette
Date
  4/7/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  County of Dauphin
Date
  4/7/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Chris Breger
Date
  4/10/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  County of Erie
Date
  4/20/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  County of Fayette
Date
  5/10/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  County of Dauphin
Date
  5/10/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  William G. and Angela D. Berlinger
Date
  5/10/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  County of Erie
Date
  5/10/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  County of Westmoreland
Date
  5/10/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Westmoreland County
Date
  5/13/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Michael & Sandy Cagnoli
Date
  5/21/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jim Hudson
Name
  John A. Martinolich
Date
  5/27/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of John A. Martinolich
Name
  James and Mary Alice DiTullio
Date
  5/28/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Jack (Jet) Legenzoff
Name
  Nicholas Elisio
Date
  5/30/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  John A. Martinolich
Date
  6/1/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Butterworth
Name
  Robert & Diane Vondrasek
Date
  6/2/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert R. Ernest
Name
  Robert Livingston
Date
  6/5/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of James F. Higgins 1963-2021
Name
  Hannah Kuhn
Date
  6/25/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Molly Kuhn
Name
  Heather and Larry Deminski
Date
  6/30/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Eugene Kern, Sr.
Name
  Mark Motsko
Date
  7/14/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Melissa & Jeff Schechter
Date
  7/15/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Samuel Greenberg
Name
  Michael S & Gail Smith
Date
  7/20/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of William W Hartman
Name
  Michael Wilson
Date
  7/23/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Major General Walter Reed Ernst
Name
  Erie County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Erie County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Dauphin County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Westmoreland County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Westmoreland County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  York County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Platinum
Name
  Fayette County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Fayette County
Date
  7/29/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Jack & Ellen Kessler
Date
  8/2/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Richard A. Daum
Name
  Robert M. Petrie
Date
  8/3/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Fayette County Jurors
Date
  8/3/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Lynne Pohonche
Date
  8/4/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Bonevitch
Name
  Bruce Stanley
Date
  8/4/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Mark Vanderslice
Date
  8/17/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of David A. Bradley
Name
  Ruth & Mark Knoble
Date
  8/23/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Westmoreland County Jurors
Date
  8/26/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Lori andDave Bingham
Date
  8/27/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Mark C. Smith
Name
  ED AND JACKIE Matthews
Date
  9/3/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of MARK CYEBALL SMITH
Name
  Fayette County Jurors
Date
  9/13/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Erie County Jurors
Date
  9/13/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  George and Elayne Busovicki
Date
  9/13/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Faust Elementary
Date
  9/15/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Honor of Robert M. Lyle
Name
  Erie County Jurors
Date
  10/5/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Westmoreland County Jurors
Date
  10/19/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  York County
Date
  10/19/2021
Donation Level
  Platinum
Name
  Scott & Mary Ann Hoffecker
Date
  10/27/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Robert Hoffecker
Name
  Fayette County Jurors
Date
  11/2/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Sonya Hauck
Date
  11/8/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Tom
Name
  Erie County Jurors
Date
  11/9/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Dauphin County Jurors
Date
  11/9/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Jeffrey Yannarella
Date
  11/14/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of Rolf Krauss
Name
  Margaret Miller
Date
  11/14/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Floyd D. Miller
Name
  Jeffrey Bloom
Date
  11/15/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Honor of Joel Mutschler
Name
  Morgan Thomas
Date
  11/17/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Hannah Kuhn- Fittings
Name
  Rob Jagodzinski
Date
  11/23/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Harry R. Jagodzinski
Name
  Trevor Shellhammer
Date
  11/24/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael J. Alexander Szakacs
Name
  Erie County Jurors
Date
  11/30/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Dauphin County Jurors
Date
  12/2/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Jamie Rine
Date
  12/6/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Leonard A. Kresefski, Sr.
Name
  Joseph Beaty
Date
  12/8/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of STG2 (SW) Jessica Campbell
Name
  Dennis Jochmann
Date
  12/8/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Daniel Grunick
Name
  Rick and Mary Soto
Date
  12/9/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael Szakacs
Name
  Karen M. Black
Date
  12/9/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Michael Szakacs
Name
  melissa Krishock
Date
  12/12/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of John Michael Comishock
Name
  Julia Rusak
Date
  12/15/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Patrick Walsh and Nancy Walsh
Name
  Melissa Myers
Date
  12/17/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Michael Wilson
Date
  12/20/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Walter Reed Ernst
Name
  Erie County Jurors
Date
  12/21/2021
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Edward Leist
Date
  12/22/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of William E. Blose, Sr.
Name
  Eric John
Date
  12/23/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Hubert John
Name
  Christopher Gausch
Date
  12/26/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Louis Philip Troisi
Name
  Margaret T. Gausch
Date
  12/26/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Louis Philip Troisi
Name
  Westmoreland County Jurors
Date
  12/31/2021
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Suzanna Steffy
Date
  12/31/2021
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Frank A Steffy
Name
  York County Jurors
Date
  1/11/2022
Donation Level
  Gold
Name
  Ralph & Jeanette Richards
Date
  1/11/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Fayette County Jurors
Date
  1/11/2022
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  American Legion Auxiliary #265
Date
  1/11/2022
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Robert M. Petrie
Date
  2/7/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Name
  Fayette County Jurors
Date
  2/7/2022
Donation Level
  Silver
Name
  Patricia Yocca
Date
  2/19/2022
Donation Level
  Silver
Donation Made
   In Memory of John Markferding
Name
  Daniel Hamlin
Date
  2/20/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Richard Casella
Name
  Tim Keane
Date
  2/21/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Richard Casella
Name
  Susan Sheehan
Date
  2/23/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Richard I. Casella, Sr
Name
  William & Eileen Keane and Family
Date
  2/24/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   On Behalf of Richard Casella
Name
  Lee Brandt
Date
  3/7/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Eugene Hall, Sr
Name
  Robert & Dorene Blischok
Date
  3/10/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Helena Blischok
Name
  Darlene and Skip Blischok
Date
  3/13/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Helene Blischok
Name
  Nancy J. Toland
Date
  3/22/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Biagio Pinto
Name
  Chris Cleet
Date
  3/22/2022
Donation Level
  Bronze
Donation Made
   In Memory of Harold O Cleet
Home